Upper's Flyer
- Treinador
- David Plumridge
Campanha
Corridas 41 Vitórias 4 Placês 14| Data | Hipódromo | Páreo | Dist. | Pista | Col. | SP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Healesville | G5 | 300 m | - | 7/8 | - | |
| Healesville | G5 | 350 m | - | 3/8 | - | |
| Warrnambool | G5 | 390 m | - | 3/7 | - | |
| Warrnambool | G5 | 390 m | - | 5/8 | - | |
| Healesville | G5 | 350 m | - | 6/8 | - | |
| Healesville | G5 | 350 m | - | 6/8 | - | |
| Sale | G5 | 435 m | - | 7/8 | 27.00 | |
| Healesville | G5 | 350 m | - | 8/8 | - | |
| Healesville | G5 | 300 m | - | 4/8 | - | |
| Dubbo | G5 | 318 m | - | 4/8 | 6.50 | |
| Wagga | MX4 | 400 m | - | 4/5 | 41.00 | |
| Temora | G5 | 457 m | - | 5/7 | 18.90 | |
| Dubbo | G5 | 400 m | - | 7/8 | 41.00 | |
| Temora | G5 | 330 m | - | 2/8 | 9.00 | |
| Temora | G5 | 330 m | - | 5/7 | 9.00 | |
| Wagga | G4 | 320 m | - | 4/7 | 7.00 | |
| Wagga | G5 | 320 m | - | 1/8 | 2.60 | |
| Warragul | G5 | 400 m | - | 5/6 | 4.60 | |
| Bendigo | G5 | 425 m | - | 6/7 | 3.30 | |
| Warragul | G5 | 400 m | - | 6/8 | 23.00 | |
| Warragul | G5 | 400 m | - | 1/7 | 3.70 | |
| Warragul | G5 | 400 m | - | 3/8 | 3.80 | |
| Warragul | G5 | 400 m | - | 4/8 | 5.00 | |
| Warragul | G5 | 400 m | - | 4/8 | 16.00 | |
| Warragul | G5 | 400 m | - | 5/8 | 15.00 | |
| Warragul | G5 | 400 m | - | 2/7 | 5.50 | |
| Warragul | G5 | 460 m | - | 6/7 | 8.50 | |
| Warragul | G5 | 400 m | - | 1/6 | 5.00 | |
| Shepparton | G5 | 450 m | - | 3/8 | 6.50 | |
| Warragul | G5 | 400 m | - | 3/8 | - | |
| Bendigo | G5 | 425 m | - | 2/8 | - | |
| Geelong | G5 | 460 m | - | 4/8 | - | |
| Geelong | G5 | 400 m | - | 3/8 | - | |
| Bendigo | G5 | 500 m | - | 4/8 | - | |
| Sale | G5 | 435 m | - | 6/7 | - | |
| Warragul | G5 | 400 m | - | 1/7 | - | |
| Bendigo | G5 | 425 m | - | 6/8 | - | |
| The Meadows | G5 | 525 m | - | 6/6 | - | |
| Bendigo | G5 | 500 m | - | 5/7 | - | |
| Bendigo | G5 | 500 m | - | 3/8 | - | |
| Warragul | G5 | 400 m | - | 7/7 | - |