Whisky Flame
- Entrenador
- N J Hunt
Historial
Carreras 39 Victorias 9 Colocado 22| Fecha | Hipódromo | Carrera | Dist. | Terreno | Pto. | SP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Monmore | D1 | 264 m | 0 | 5/5 | 4.00 | |
| Monmore | D1 | 264 m | 0 | 3/5 | 2.75 | |
| Monmore | OR3 | 264 m | 0 | 4/6 | 3.00 | |
| Monmore | D1 | 264 m | 5 | 1/5 | 1.83 | |
| Monmore | D1 | 264 m | -10 | 4/5 | 4.33 | |
| Monmore | OR | 264 m | 0 | 6/6 | 5.50 | |
| Monmore | D1 | 264 m | 20 | 1/6 | 5.00 | |
| Monmore | D1 | 264 m | 20 | 4/6 | 13.00 | |
| Romford | OR | 400 m | 15 | 4/5 | 17.00 | |
| Romford | OR3 | 400 m | 0 | 4/6 | 17.00 | |
| Monmore | D1 | 264 m | 0 | 5/5 | 2.25 | |
| Monmore | D1 | 264 m | 0 | 1/5 | 2.75 | |
| Monmore | D1 | 264 m | 0 | 4/6 | 6.00 | |
| Monmore | D1 | 264 m | -20 | 1/6 | 5.00 | |
| Monmore | D1 | 264 m | -20 | 3/5 | 11.00 | |
| Dunstall Park | OR | 270 m | 0 | 3/6 | 12.00 | |
| Monmore | D2 | 264 m | 0 | 1/6 | 2.88 | |
| Monmore | D1 | 264 m | 0 | 2/6 | 13.00 | |
| Monmore | D1 | 264 m | 20 | 3/4 | 3.50 | |
| Monmore | D1 | 264 m | 0 | 5/6 | 10.00 | |
| Monmore | OR | 264 m | 10 | 3/6 | 19.00 | |
| Monmore | OR | 264 m | 15 | 5/5 | 9.00 | |
| Nottingham | OR | 305 m | 10 | 5/6 | 4.50 | |
| Nottingham | OR | 255 m | 0 | 4/6 | 5.00 | |
| Nottingham | OR3 | 305 m | 10 | 4/5 | 5.00 | |
| Nottingham | OR | 305 m | 10 | 1/5 | 1.83 | |
| Romford | OR | 400 m | 0 | 2/6 | 6.00 | |
| Monmore | D1 | 264 m | 0 | 1/6 | 5.50 | |
| Monmore | D1 | 264 m | 10 | 2/5 | 5.00 | |
| Monmore | D1 | 264 m | 10 | 4/5 | 2.75 | |
| Romford | OR | 400 m | 20 | 5/6 | 6.00 | |
| Romford | OR | 400 m | 0 | 5/6 | 8.00 | |
| Monmore | OR | 264 m | 0 | 3/5 | 9.00 | |
| Romford | OR3 | 400 m | 30 | 1/6 | 4.00 | |
| Romford | OR3 | 400 m | 20 | 2/6 | 3.25 | |
| Romford | OR3 | 400 m | 0 | 2/6 | 4.50 | |
| Romford | OR3 | 400 m | 0 | 2/6 | 3.50 | |
| Monmore | D2 | 264 m | 10 | 1/6 | 3.75 | |
| Monmore | D2 | 264 m | 20 | 2/6 | 2.75 |