Farmor Relief
- Entrenador
- Cecil Druery
Historial
Carreras 33 Victorias 3 Colocado 12| Fecha | Hipódromo | Carrera | Dist. | Terreno | Pto. | SP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Capalaba | Swoosh Finance | 366 m | Bueno | 6/8 | 12.00 | |
| Capalaba | Betdeluxe | 366 m | Bueno | 3/4 | - | |
| Capalaba | Race Revolution Timing Systems | 366 m | Bueno | 4/4 | - | |
| Capalaba | G4 | 366 m | - | 8/8 | 81.00 | |
| Capalaba | MX4 | 366 m | - | 3/7 | 41.00 | |
| Capalaba | MX4 | 366 m | - | 7/7 | 61.00 | |
| Capalaba | MX3 | 366 m | - | 4/6 | 10.00 | |
| Capalaba | MX3 | 366 m | - | 2/7 | 41.00 | |
| Capalaba | G5 | 366 m | - | 3/7 | 9.50 | |
| Capalaba | G5 | 366 m | - | 3/8 | 51.00 | |
| Capalaba | MX4 | 366 m | - | 6/6 | 34.00 | |
| Capalaba | MX3 | 366 m | - | 8/8 | 71.00 | |
| Capalaba | G5 | 366 m | - | 6/8 | 8.50 | |
| Capalaba | G5 | 366 m | - | 7/8 | 7.00 | |
| Capalaba | G5 | 366 m | - | 7/7 | 11.00 | |
| Capalaba | G5 | 366 m | - | 2/8 | 2.60 | |
| Capalaba | MX4 | 366 m | - | 6/8 | 61.00 | |
| Capalaba | FF | 366 m | - | 5/6 | 51.00 | |
| Capalaba | G4 | 366 m | - | 1/7 | 6.00 | |
| Capalaba | MX2 | 366 m | - | 6/8 | 26.00 | |
| Capalaba | G5 | 366 m | - | 7/8 | 23.00 | |
| Capalaba | G5 | 366 m | - | 2/7 | 12.00 | |
| Capalaba | G5 | 366 m | - | 7/8 | 81.00 | |
| Capalaba | G5 | 366 m | - | 1/8 | 1.70 | |
| Capalaba | MX4 | 366 m | - | 2/7 | 9.00 | |
| Capalaba | MX3 | 366 m | - | 7/7 | 8.50 | |
| Capalaba | MX4 | 366 m | - | 7/8 | 3.80 | |
| Capalaba | MX2 | 366 m | - | 4/7 | 23.00 | |
| Capalaba | G5 | 366 m | - | 1/7 | 4.60 | |
| Albion Park | M | 395 m | - | 8/8 | 14.00 | |
| Albion Park | M | 395 m | - | 7/8 | 21.00 | |
| Ipswich | M | 288 m | - | 7/7 | 3.50 | |
| Albion Park | M | 331 m | - | 3/8 | 21.00 |